VCG-2

VCG-2
Nr Team GW P
1 Hollandscheveld 5 6 15
2 BSVV 4 5 13
3 Tiendeveen 2 7 13
4 Fit Boys 4 5 12
5 Noordscheschut 7 5 12
6 HODO 5 za. 6 10
7 VCG 2 6 9
8 Smilde'94 3 6 6
9 Nieuw Balinge 2 6 4
10 ACV 10 5 3
11 SCN 3 6 3
12 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) 5 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ACV 10 Smilde'94 3 2 - 5
Hollandscheveld 5 BSVV 4 1 - 3
Tiendeveen 2 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) 9 - 8
HODO 5 za. SCN 3 8 - 0
Nieuw Balinge 2 Noordscheschut 7 2 - 4
Tiendeveen 2 VCG 2 7 - 0
VCG 2 Hollandscheveld 5 1 - 7
SCN 3 Nieuw Balinge 2 7 - 2
Noordscheschut 7 HODO 5 za. 4 - 0
Smilde'94 3 Tiendeveen 2 2 - 3
BSVV 4 Fit Boys 4 7 - 2
ACV 10 SCN 3 7 - 1
BSVV 4 Nieuw Balinge 2 9 - 0
Smilde'94 3 Fit Boys 4 1 - 8
SCN 3 Tiendeveen 2 1 - 6
Rolder Boys 2 (zat) Hollandscheveld 5 1 - 2
Nieuw Balinge 2 ACV 10 2 - 0
VCG 2 HODO 5 za. 1 - 4
Noordscheschut 7 VCG 2 2 - 5
Fit Boys 4 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) 9 - 2
Hollandscheveld 5 Smilde'94 3 4 - 2
HODO 5 za. BSVV 4 1 - 1
Tiendeveen 2 Nieuw Balinge 2 2 - 2
ACV 10 Hollandscheveld 5 2 - 3
Rolder Boys 2 (zat) BSVV 4 1 - 2
Smilde'94 3 VCG 2 0 - 3
SCN 3 Noordscheschut 7 1 - 9
Nieuw Balinge 2 HODO 5 za. 1 - 2
Tiendeveen 2 Fit Boys 4 0 - 7
Noordscheschut 7 ACV 10 2 - 1
Fit Boys 4 SCN 3 13 - 0
HODO 5 za. Smilde'94 3 2 - 7
Hollandscheveld 5 Tiendeveen 2 4 - 1
VCG 2 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) 4 - 1

Programma aankomende week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
16 nov. 12:15 VCG 2 SCN 3 Sportpark De Heidepol
16 nov. 12:45 BSVV 4 Smilde'94 3 Sportpark Bovensmilde
16 nov. 14:00 HODO 5 za. Tiendeveen 2 Sportpark ' t Hoge Bos
16 nov. 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark De Oosthoek
16 nov. 14:30 Fit Boys 4 ACV 10 Sportpark Noordwest
16 nov. 14:30 Noordscheschut 7 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) Sportpark De Meulewieke

Programma komende weken

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
23 nov. 12:30 ACV 10 Tiendeveen 2 Catawiki Sportpark
23 nov. 12:30 Noordscheschut 7 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark De Meulewieke
23 nov. 12:45 BSVV 4 VCG 2 Sportpark Bovensmilde
23 nov. 14:00 HODO 5 za. Fit Boys 4 Sportpark ' t Hoge Bos
23 nov. 14:30 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) SCN 3 Sportpark Boerbos
23 nov. 14:30 Smilde'94 3 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark 't Kylot
30 nov. 14:00 Nieuw Balinge 2 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
30 nov. 14:00 Tiendeveen 2 BSVV 4 Sportpark De Veenhoek
30 nov. 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 HODO 5 za. Sportpark De Oosthoek
30 nov. 14:30 Fit Boys 4 Noordscheschut 7 Sportpark Noordwest
30 nov. 14:30 SCN 3 Smilde'94 3 Sportpark Nieuwlande
30 nov. 14:30 ACV 10 VCG 2 Catawiki Sportpark
7 dec. 12:15 VCG 2 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark De Heidepol
7 dec. 12:45 BSVV 4 SCN 3 Sportpark Bovensmilde
7 dec. 14:00 HODO 5 za. ACV 10 Sportpark ' t Hoge Bos
7 dec. 14:30 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) Smilde'94 3 Sportpark Boerbos
7 dec. 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Fit Boys 4 Sportpark De Oosthoek
7 dec. 14:30 Noordscheschut 7 Tiendeveen 2 Sportpark De Meulewieke
14 dec. 12:45 BSVV 4 Noordscheschut 7 Sportpark Bovensmilde
14 dec. 14:30 Fit Boys 4 VCG 2 Sportpark Noordwest
14 dec. 14:30 SCN 3 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark Nieuwlande
14 dec. 14:30 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) ACV 10 Sportpark Boerbos
25 jan. 14:00 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) HODO 5 za. Sportpark Boerbos
1 feb. 14:00 Nieuw Balinge 2 BSVV 4 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
1 feb. 14:00 Tiendeveen 2 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark De Veenhoek
1 feb. 14:30 SCN 3 Fit Boys 4 Sportpark Nieuwlande
1 feb. 14:30 ACV 10 Noordscheschut 7 Catawiki Sportpark
1 feb. 14:30 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) VCG 2 Sportpark Boerbos
1 feb. 14:30 Smilde'94 3 HODO 5 za. Sportpark 't Kylot
8 feb. 12:15 VCG 2 Tiendeveen 2 Sportpark De Heidepol
8 feb. 12:30 Hollandscheveld 5 SCN 3 Sportpark De Oosthoek
8 feb. 12:45 BSVV 4 ACV 10 Sportpark Bovensmilde
8 feb. 14:00 HODO 5 za. Rolder Boys 2 (zat) Sportpark ' t Hoge Bos
8 feb. 14:30 Fit Boys 4 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark Noordwest
8 feb. 14:30 Noordscheschut 7 Smilde'94 3 Sportpark De Meulewieke
29 feb. 14:00 Nieuw Balinge 2 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
29 feb. 14:00 HODO 5 za. VCG 2 Sportpark ' t Hoge Bos
29 feb. 14:00 Tiendeveen 2 SCN 3 Sportpark De Veenhoek
29 feb. 14:30 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) Noordscheschut 7 Sportpark Boerbos
29 feb. 14:30 Smilde'94 3 BSVV 4 Sportpark 't Kylot
29 feb. 14:50 ACV 10 Fit Boys 4 Catawiki Sportpark
7 mrt. 12:15 VCG 2 Smilde'94 3 Sportpark De Heidepol
7 mrt. 12:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) Sportpark De Oosthoek
7 mrt. 12:45 BSVV 4 HODO 5 za. Sportpark Bovensmilde
7 mrt. 14:30 Noordscheschut 7 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark De Meulewieke
7 mrt. 14:30 Fit Boys 4 Tiendeveen 2 Sportpark Noordwest
7 mrt. 14:30 SCN 3 ACV 10 Sportpark Nieuwlande
14 mrt. 12:15 VCG 2 BSVV 4 Sportpark De Heidepol
14 mrt. 14:00 HODO 5 za. Noordscheschut 7 Sportpark ' t Hoge Bos
14 mrt. 14:00 Tiendeveen 2 ACV 10 Sportpark De Veenhoek
14 mrt. 14:00 Nieuw Balinge 2 SCN 3 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
14 mrt. 14:30 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) Fit Boys 4 Sportpark Boerbos
14 mrt. 14:30 Smilde'94 3 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark 't Kylot
28 mrt. 12:30 Hollandscheveld 5 VCG 2 Sportpark De Oosthoek
28 mrt. 14:00 Tiendeveen 2 Noordscheschut 7 Sportpark De Veenhoek
28 mrt. 14:00 Nieuw Balinge 2 Smilde'94 3 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
28 mrt. 14:30 Fit Boys 4 BSVV 4 Sportpark Noordwest
28 mrt. 14:30 SCN 3 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) Sportpark Nieuwlande
28 mrt. 14:30 ACV 10 HODO 5 za. Catawiki Sportpark
4 apr. 12:15 VCG 2 ACV 10 Sportpark De Heidepol
4 apr. 12:45 BSVV 4 Tiendeveen 2 Sportpark Bovensmilde
4 apr. 14:00 HODO 5 za. Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark ' t Hoge Bos
4 apr. 14:30 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark Boerbos
4 apr. 14:30 Smilde'94 3 SCN 3 Sportpark 't Kylot
4 apr. 16:15 Noordscheschut 7 Fit Boys 4 Sportpark De Meulewieke
18 apr. 14:00 Tiendeveen 2 HODO 5 za. Sportpark De Veenhoek
18 apr. 14:30 ACV 10 Nieuw Balinge 2 Catawiki Sportpark
18 apr. 14:30 Noordscheschut 7 BSVV 4 Sportpark De Meulewieke
18 apr. 14:30 Fit Boys 4 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark Noordwest
18 apr. 14:30 SCN 3 VCG 2 Sportpark Nieuwlande
18 apr. 14:30 Smilde'94 3 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) Sportpark 't Kylot
9 mei 12:15 VCG 2 Noordscheschut 7 Sportpark De Heidepol
9 mei 12:30 Hollandscheveld 5 ACV 10 Sportpark De Oosthoek
9 mei 12:45 BSVV 4 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) Sportpark Bovensmilde
9 mei 14:00 Nieuw Balinge 2 Tiendeveen 2 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
9 mei 14:30 Fit Boys 4 Smilde'94 3 Sportpark Noordwest
9 mei 14:30 SCN 3 HODO 5 za. Sportpark Nieuwlande
16 mei 12:15 VCG 2 Fit Boys 4 Sportpark De Heidepol
16 mei 12:45 BSVV 4 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark Bovensmilde
16 mei 14:00 HODO 5 za. Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark ' t Hoge Bos
16 mei 14:30 Smilde'94 3 ACV 10 Sportpark 't Kylot
16 mei 14:30 Noordscheschut 7 SCN 3 Sportpark De Meulewieke
16 mei 14:30 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) Tiendeveen 2 Sportpark Boerbos
23 mei 12:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Noordscheschut 7 Sportpark De Oosthoek
23 mei 14:00 Tiendeveen 2 Smilde'94 3 Sportpark De Veenhoek
23 mei 14:00 Nieuw Balinge 2 VCG 2 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
23 mei 14:30 Fit Boys 4 HODO 5 za. Sportpark Noordwest
23 mei 14:30 SCN 3 BSVV 4 Sportpark Nieuwlande
23 mei 14:30 ACV 10 Rolder Boys 2 (zat) Catawiki Sportpark