Volgende wedstrijd

04 februari 2023 - 15:00

Competitiewedstrijd

Zuidwolde 1

-

VCG 1

VCG 3

VCG 3
Nr Team GW P
1 Elim 3 10 27
2 HZVV 10 9 22
3 Hollandscheveld 5 11 18
4 EMMS 3 7 16
5 Fit Boys 5 9 15
6 Noordscheschut 6 9 13
7 VVAK 3 9 11
8 SCN 3 10 8
9 NKVV 2 11 7
10 VCG 3 8 5
11 Nieuw Balinge 2 9 5

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
NKVV 2 VVAK 3 1 - 6
SCN 3 Elim 3 1 - 11
HZVV 10 Nieuw Balinge 2 1 - 0
Fit Boys 5 VCG 3 5 - 2
EMMS 3 Fit Boys 5 2 - 0
Noordscheschut 6 Hollandscheveld 5 2 - 4
HZVV 10 Hollandscheveld 5 2 - 1
NKVV 2 SCN 3 3 - 1
EMMS 3 Elim 3 7 - 3
Hollandscheveld 5 NKVV 2 1 - 0
VVAK 3 Noordscheschut 6 2 - 2
Fit Boys 5 Nieuw Balinge 2 6 - 0
SCN 3 HZVV 10 1 - 6

Programma aankomende week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
4 feb. 12:30 NKVV 2 Noordscheschut 6 Sportpark NKVV
4 feb. 14:30 Elim 3 VVAK 3 Sportpark Elim
4 feb. 14:30 HZVV 10 EMMS 3 Sportpark Bentinckspark
4 feb. 14:30 SCN 3 Fit Boys 5 Sportpark Nieuwlande
4 feb. 14:30 VCG 3 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark De Heidepol

Programma komende weken

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
11 feb. 12:15 Noordscheschut 6 VCG 3 Sportpark De Meulewieke
11 feb. 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Elim 3 Sportpark De Oosthoek
11 feb. 14:30 VVAK 3 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark Het Zandmeer
11 feb. 14:30 Fit Boys 5 NKVV 2 Sportpark Noordwest
11 feb. 17:00 EMMS 3 SCN 3 Sportpark De Kei
18 feb. 13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
18 feb. 14:30 Elim 3 Noordscheschut 6 Sportpark Elim
18 feb. 14:30 HZVV 10 VVAK 3 Sportpark Bentinckspark
18 feb. 14:30 NKVV 2 VCG 3 Sportpark NKVV
25 feb. 12:30 HZVV 10 Fit Boys 5 Sportpark Bentinckspark
25 feb. 12:30 VCG 3 EMMS 3 Sportpark De Heidepol
4 mrt. 14:30 Fit Boys 5 EMMS 3 Sportpark Noordwest
4 mrt. 14:30 VCG 3 VVAK 3 Sportpark De Heidepol
11 mrt. 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 HZVV 10 Sportpark De Oosthoek
11 mrt. 14:30 Noordscheschut 6 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark De Meulewieke
11 mrt. 14:30 VVAK 3 SCN 3 Sportpark Het Zandmeer
11 mrt. 14:30 VCG 3 Elim 3 Sportpark De Heidepol
11 mrt. 17:00 EMMS 3 NKVV 2 Sportpark De Kei
18 mrt. 13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 VCG 3 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
18 mrt. 14:30 Fit Boys 5 VVAK 3 Sportpark Noordwest
18 mrt. 14:30 HZVV 10 Noordscheschut 6 Sportpark Bentinckspark
18 mrt. 14:30 SCN 3 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark Nieuwlande
18 mrt. 14:30 NKVV 2 Elim 3 Sportpark NKVV
25 mrt. 14:30 Elim 3 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark Elim
25 mrt. 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Fit Boys 5 Sportpark De Oosthoek
25 mrt. 14:30 Noordscheschut 6 SCN 3 Sportpark De Meulewieke
25 mrt. 14:30 VVAK 3 EMMS 3 Sportpark Het Zandmeer
25 mrt. 14:30 VCG 3 HZVV 10 Sportpark De Heidepol
1 apr. 14:30 Fit Boys 5 Noordscheschut 6 Sportpark Noordwest
1 apr. 14:30 HZVV 10 Elim 3 Sportpark Bentinckspark
1 apr. 14:30 SCN 3 VCG 3 Sportpark Nieuwlande
1 apr. 14:30 NKVV 2 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark NKVV
1 apr. 17:00 EMMS 3 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark De Kei
8 apr. 13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 EMMS 3 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
15 apr. 13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 HZVV 10 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
15 apr. 14:30 Elim 3 SCN 3 Sportpark Elim
15 apr. 14:30 Noordscheschut 6 EMMS 3 Sportpark De Meulewieke
15 apr. 14:30 VVAK 3 NKVV 2 Sportpark Het Zandmeer
15 apr. 14:30 VCG 3 Fit Boys 5 Sportpark De Heidepol
22 apr. 14:30 Fit Boys 5 Elim 3 Sportpark Noordwest
22 apr. 14:30 SCN 3 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark Nieuwlande
22 apr. 14:30 VVAK 3 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark Het Zandmeer
22 apr. 14:30 NKVV 2 HZVV 10 Sportpark NKVV
22 apr. 17:00 EMMS 3 VCG 3 Sportpark De Kei
29 apr. 17:00 EMMS 3 Noordscheschut 6 Sportpark De Kei
13 mei 13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 Fit Boys 5 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
13 mei 14:30 Elim 3 EMMS 3 Sportpark Elim
13 mei 14:30 HZVV 10 SCN 3 Sportpark Bentinckspark
13 mei 14:30 Noordscheschut 6 VVAK 3 Sportpark De Meulewieke
20 mei 14:30 Fit Boys 5 HZVV 10 Sportpark Noordwest
20 mei 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Noordscheschut 6 Sportpark De Oosthoek
20 mei 14:30 VVAK 3 VCG 3 Sportpark Het Zandmeer
20 mei 14:30 SCN 3 NKVV 2 Sportpark Nieuwlande
20 mei 17:00 EMMS 3 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark De Kei