Volgende wedstrijd

08 oktober 2022 - 15:00

Competitiewedstrijd

CEC 1

-

VCG 1

VCG 3

VCG 3
Nr Team GW P
1 Nieuw Balinge 2 2 6
2 Elim 3 2 6
3 Noordscheschut 6 2 6
4 HZVV 10 1 3
5 SCN 3 1 3
6 NKVV 2 2 3
7 Fit Boys 5 1 0
8 VCG 3 1 0
9 Hollandscheveld 5 1 0
10 EMMS 3 1 0
11 VVAK 3 2 0
12 Tiendeveen 3 2 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
NKVV 2 Fit Boys 5 1 - 0
SCN 3 EMMS 3 3 - 0
HZVV 10 Tiendeveen 3 11 - 2
Elim 3 Hollandscheveld 5 4 - 1
Nieuw Balinge 2 VVAK 3 6 - 0
VCG 3 Noordscheschut 6 4 - 6
VVAK 3 Elim 3 1 - 6
Tiendeveen 3 Nieuw Balinge 2 2 - 5
Noordscheschut 6 NKVV 2 3 - 1

Programma aankomende week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
8 okt. 14:00 Tiendeveen 3 SCN 3 Sportpark De Veenhoek
8 okt. 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark De Oosthoek
8 okt. 14:30 Noordscheschut 6 Elim 3 Sportpark De Meulewieke
8 okt. 14:30 VVAK 3 HZVV 10 Sportpark Het Zandmeer
8 okt. 14:30 VCG 3 NKVV 2 Sportpark De Heidepol
8 okt. 17:00 EMMS 3 Fit Boys 5 Sportpark De Kei

Programma komende weken

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie
15 okt. 12:30 NKVV 2 EMMS 3 Sportpark NKVV
15 okt. 13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 Noordscheschut 6 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
15 okt. 14:30 Fit Boys 5 Tiendeveen 3 Sportpark Noordwest
15 okt. 14:30 Elim 3 VCG 3 Sportpark Elim
15 okt. 14:30 HZVV 10 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark Bentinckspark
15 okt. 14:30 SCN 3 VVAK 3 Sportpark Nieuwlande
22 okt. 12:30 NKVV 2 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark NKVV
22 okt. 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 VCG 3 Sportpark De Oosthoek
29 okt. 14:00 Tiendeveen 3 EMMS 3 Sportpark De Veenhoek
29 okt. 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 SCN 3 Sportpark De Oosthoek
29 okt. 14:30 Noordscheschut 6 HZVV 10 Sportpark De Meulewieke
29 okt. 14:30 VVAK 3 Fit Boys 5 Sportpark Het Zandmeer
29 okt. 14:30 Elim 3 NKVV 2 Sportpark Elim
29 okt. 14:30 VCG 3 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark De Heidepol
5 nov. 12:30 NKVV 2 Tiendeveen 3 Sportpark NKVV
5 nov. 13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 Elim 3 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
5 nov. 14:30 Fit Boys 5 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark Noordwest
5 nov. 14:30 HZVV 10 VCG 3 Sportpark Bentinckspark
5 nov. 14:30 SCN 3 Noordscheschut 6 Sportpark Nieuwlande
5 nov. 17:00 EMMS 3 VVAK 3 Sportpark De Kei
12 nov. 13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 NKVV 2 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
12 nov. 14:30 Elim 3 HZVV 10 Sportpark Elim
12 nov. 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 EMMS 3 Sportpark De Oosthoek
12 nov. 14:30 Noordscheschut 6 Fit Boys 5 Sportpark De Meulewieke
12 nov. 14:30 VVAK 3 Tiendeveen 3 Sportpark Het Zandmeer
12 nov. 14:30 VCG 3 SCN 3 Sportpark De Heidepol
19 nov. 14:30 Fit Boys 5 SCN 3 Sportpark Noordwest
19 nov. 17:00 EMMS 3 HZVV 10 Sportpark De Kei
26 nov. 13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 SCN 3 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
26 nov. 14:30 Elim 3 Fit Boys 5 Sportpark Elim
26 nov. 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 VVAK 3 Sportpark De Oosthoek
26 nov. 14:30 Noordscheschut 6 Tiendeveen 3 Sportpark De Meulewieke
26 nov. 14:30 HZVV 10 NKVV 2 Sportpark Bentinckspark
26 nov. 14:30 VCG 3 EMMS 3 Sportpark De Heidepol
3 dec. 14:00 Tiendeveen 3 VCG 3 Sportpark De Veenhoek
3 dec. 14:30 Fit Boys 5 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark Noordwest
3 dec. 14:30 SCN 3 HZVV 10 Sportpark Nieuwlande
3 dec. 14:30 VVAK 3 Noordscheschut 6 Sportpark Het Zandmeer
3 dec. 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 NKVV 2 Sportpark De Oosthoek
3 dec. 17:00 EMMS 3 Elim 3 Sportpark De Kei
10 dec. 12:30 NKVV 2 SCN 3 Sportpark NKVV
10 dec. 13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 EMMS 3 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
10 dec. 14:30 Elim 3 Tiendeveen 3 Sportpark Elim
10 dec. 14:30 HZVV 10 Fit Boys 5 Sportpark Bentinckspark
10 dec. 14:30 Noordscheschut 6 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark De Meulewieke
10 dec. 14:30 VCG 3 VVAK 3 Sportpark De Heidepol
28 jan. 12:30 NKVV 2 VVAK 3 Sportpark NKVV
28 jan. 14:00 Tiendeveen 3 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark De Veenhoek
28 jan. 14:30 Fit Boys 5 VCG 3 Sportpark Noordwest
28 jan. 14:30 HZVV 10 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark Bentinckspark
28 jan. 14:30 SCN 3 Elim 3 Sportpark Nieuwlande
28 jan. 17:00 EMMS 3 Noordscheschut 6 Sportpark De Kei
4 feb. 12:30 NKVV 2 Noordscheschut 6 Sportpark NKVV
4 feb. 13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 Tiendeveen 3 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
4 feb. 14:30 Elim 3 VVAK 3 Sportpark Elim
4 feb. 14:30 HZVV 10 EMMS 3 Sportpark Bentinckspark
4 feb. 14:30 SCN 3 Fit Boys 5 Sportpark Nieuwlande
4 feb. 14:30 VCG 3 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark De Heidepol
11 feb. 12:30 Noordscheschut 6 VCG 3 Sportpark De Meulewieke
11 feb. 14:00 Tiendeveen 3 HZVV 10 Sportpark De Veenhoek
11 feb. 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Elim 3 Sportpark De Oosthoek
11 feb. 14:30 VVAK 3 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark Het Zandmeer
11 feb. 14:30 Fit Boys 5 NKVV 2 Sportpark Noordwest
11 feb. 17:00 EMMS 3 SCN 3 Sportpark De Kei
18 feb. 12:30 NKVV 2 VCG 3 Sportpark NKVV
18 feb. 13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
18 feb. 14:30 Elim 3 Noordscheschut 6 Sportpark Elim
18 feb. 14:30 HZVV 10 VVAK 3 Sportpark Bentinckspark
18 feb. 14:30 SCN 3 Tiendeveen 3 Sportpark Nieuwlande
4 mrt. 14:30 Fit Boys 5 EMMS 3 Sportpark Noordwest
11 mrt. 14:00 Tiendeveen 3 Fit Boys 5 Sportpark De Veenhoek
11 mrt. 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 HZVV 10 Sportpark De Oosthoek
11 mrt. 14:30 Noordscheschut 6 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark De Meulewieke
11 mrt. 14:30 VVAK 3 SCN 3 Sportpark Het Zandmeer
11 mrt. 14:30 VCG 3 Elim 3 Sportpark De Heidepol
11 mrt. 17:00 EMMS 3 NKVV 2 Sportpark De Kei
18 mrt. 12:30 NKVV 2 Elim 3 Sportpark NKVV
18 mrt. 13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 VCG 3 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
18 mrt. 14:30 Fit Boys 5 VVAK 3 Sportpark Noordwest
18 mrt. 14:30 HZVV 10 Noordscheschut 6 Sportpark Bentinckspark
18 mrt. 14:30 SCN 3 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark Nieuwlande
18 mrt. 17:00 EMMS 3 Tiendeveen 3 Sportpark De Kei
25 mrt. 12:30 Noordscheschut 6 SCN 3 Sportpark De Meulewieke
25 mrt. 14:00 Tiendeveen 3 NKVV 2 Sportpark De Veenhoek
25 mrt. 14:30 Elim 3 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark Elim
25 mrt. 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Fit Boys 5 Sportpark De Oosthoek
25 mrt. 14:30 VVAK 3 EMMS 3 Sportpark Het Zandmeer
25 mrt. 14:30 VCG 3 HZVV 10 Sportpark De Heidepol
1 apr. 12:30 NKVV 2 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark NKVV
1 apr. 14:00 Tiendeveen 3 VVAK 3 Sportpark De Veenhoek
1 apr. 14:30 Fit Boys 5 Noordscheschut 6 Sportpark Noordwest
1 apr. 14:30 HZVV 10 Elim 3 Sportpark Bentinckspark
1 apr. 14:30 SCN 3 VCG 3 Sportpark Nieuwlande
1 apr. 17:00 EMMS 3 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark De Kei
15 apr. 13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 HZVV 10 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
15 apr. 14:30 Elim 3 SCN 3 Sportpark Elim
15 apr. 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Tiendeveen 3 Sportpark De Oosthoek
15 apr. 14:30 Noordscheschut 6 EMMS 3 Sportpark De Meulewieke
15 apr. 14:30 VVAK 3 NKVV 2 Sportpark Het Zandmeer
15 apr. 14:30 VCG 3 Fit Boys 5 Sportpark De Heidepol
22 apr. 12:30 NKVV 2 HZVV 10 Sportpark NKVV
22 apr. 14:00 Tiendeveen 3 Noordscheschut 6 Sportpark De Veenhoek
22 apr. 14:30 Fit Boys 5 Elim 3 Sportpark Noordwest
22 apr. 14:30 SCN 3 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark Nieuwlande
22 apr. 14:30 VVAK 3 Hollandscheveld 5 Sportpark Het Zandmeer
22 apr. 17:00 EMMS 3 VCG 3 Sportpark De Kei
13 mei 13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 Fit Boys 5 Sportpark Nieuw Balinge
13 mei 14:30 Elim 3 EMMS 3 Sportpark Elim
13 mei 14:30 HZVV 10 SCN 3 Sportpark Bentinckspark
13 mei 14:30 Noordscheschut 6 VVAK 3 Sportpark De Meulewieke
13 mei 14:30 VCG 3 Tiendeveen 3 Sportpark De Heidepol
20 mei 14:00 Tiendeveen 3 Elim 3 Sportpark De Veenhoek
20 mei 14:30 Fit Boys 5 HZVV 10 Sportpark Noordwest
20 mei 14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Noordscheschut 6 Sportpark De Oosthoek
20 mei 14:30 VVAK 3 VCG 3 Sportpark Het Zandmeer
20 mei 14:30 SCN 3 NKVV 2 Sportpark Nieuwlande
20 mei 17:00 EMMS 3 Nieuw Balinge 2 Sportpark De Kei